Big Crystal Cas 102-97-6 N-isopropylbenzylamine

Big Crystal Cas 102-97-6 N-isopropylbenzylamine

USD 700 / Kilogram
MOQ 1 Kilogram
Price USD 700 / Kilogram
Category Chemicals Chemical Additives & Auxiliary
+8619832397968

Supplier Info :

Henan Xiaguo Biotechnology Co. LTD

Henan, China

Year Established: 2022

Business Type :

  • Trading

More Products From This Supplier

Big Crystal Cas 102-97-6 N-isopropylbenzylamine

Product Name:Isopropylbenzylamine

Other Name: Benzenemethanamine,N-(1-methylethyl)-; Benzylamine,N-isopropyl-;N-(1-Methylethyl)benzenemethanamine; N-Isopropylbenzylamine; Benzylisopropylamine; N-Benzyl-N-isopropylamine; N-Benzylisopropylamine; Isopropylbenzylamine; NSC 60295; N-Benzylpropan-2-amine; N-Isopropyl-N-benzylamine; (1-Methylethyl)(phenylmethyl)amine

CAS No.:102-97-6

Molecular Weight:149.23
Exact Mass:149.23
EC Number:203-067-6
Categories: Bulk Drug Intermediates

OUR ADVANTAGE:
1. Best quality with competitive price.
2. Quick shipping, delivery on time.
3. Alibaba Trade Assurances.
4. Support multiple trading methods and payment. We support wire transfer, western union, PayPal or escrow (Alibaba) payment.
5. One to one business communication
6. OEM/ODM Available.
7. We offer convenient one-station purchasing service. Our professional and thoughtful after-sales service eliminates your worries.
8. We has many years’ exporting experience in active pharmaceutical ingredient products., Strictly on selecting raw materials.

Payment Terms : EXW
Sample Policy : Yes

Product Usages

chemical usage

Product Keywords: yellow crystal, cas 102-97-6, C10H15N

Supplier Info :

Henan Xiaguo Biotechnology Co. LTD

Henan, China

Year Established: 2022

Business Type :

  • Trading

Product Images

  • Big Crystal Cas 102-97-6 N-isopropylbenzylamine
  • Big Crystal Cas 102-97-6 N-isopropylbenzylamine
  • Big Crystal Cas 102-97-6 N-isopropylbenzylamine
  • Big Crystal Cas 102-97-6 N-isopropylbenzylamine

Contact Supplier About This Product

Contact for product pricing, customization or other inquiries

Send Your Message to: Henan Xiaguo Biotechnology Co. LTD
Big Crystal Cas 102-97-6 N-isopropylbenzylamine
Account Information