Blue Crystal Isopropylbenzylamine Cas 102-97-6 C10h15n Crystal

Blue Crystal Isopropylbenzylamine Cas 102-97-6 C10h15n Crystal

USD 700 / Kilogram
MOQ 1 Kilogram
Price USD 700 / Kilogram
Category Chemicals Organic Chemical
+8619937106664

Supplier Info :

Henan Jiangding Biological Co. Ltd

Henan, China

Year Established: 2022

Business Type :

  • Exporter
  • Trading

Blue Crystal Isopropylbenzylamine Cas 102-97-6 C10h15n Crystal

Handling and Storage

Precautions for safe handling

Handling in a well-ventilated place. Avoid contact with skin and eyes. Avoid the formation of dust and aerosols. Use non-sparking tools. Prevent fire caused by electrostatic discharge steam.

Conditions for safe storage, including any incompatibilities

Store the container tightly closed in a dry, cool and well-ventilated place. Store apart from foodstuff containers or incompatible materials.

Sample Policy : Yes
Packaging Info : 25KG/Drum 20KG/Drum
Delivery Info : Tianjin, Shanghai, Qingdao

Product Specification

Model Number : 102-97-6
Color : Blue Crystal
Size : 30*20*15
Weight : 1.5kg
Other Names : N-Isopropylbenzylamine
MF : C10H15N
EINECS No. : 203-067-6
Place of Origin : China
Type : intermediate
Purity : 99%
Brand Name : JiangDing Bio
Model Number : 102-97-6
Product name : N-Isopropylbenzylamine
Packing : 25KG/Drum 20KG/Drum
Shelf life : 2 Years
MOQ : 1 Kg

Product Keywords: blue crystal isopropylbenzylamine CAS 102-97-6 c10h15n crystal

Supplier Info :

Henan Jiangding Biological Co. Ltd

Henan, China

Year Established: 2022

Business Type :

  • Exporter
  • Trading

Product Images

Contact Supplier About This Product

Contact for product pricing, customization or other inquiries

Send Your Message to: Henan Jiangding Biological Co. Ltd
Blue Crystal Isopropylbenzylamine Cas 102-97-6 C10h15n Crystal
Account Information