High quality N-Benzylisopropylamine CAS 102-97-6 with free sample

High quality N-Benzylisopropylamine CAS 102-97-6 with free sample

USD 30 / Kilogram
MOQ 1 Kilogram
Price USD 30 / Kilogram
HS Code 29214980
Category Chemicals Industrial Chemical
+8618830135779

Supplier Info :

Jinan Guiyi Trading Co. Ltd.

Hebei, China

Year Established: 2018

Business Type :

  • Trading

More products from this supplier

Product information

CAS No.: 102-97-6
Other Names:N-Isopropylbenzylamine
MF: C10H15N
EINECS No.: 203-067-6
Place of Origin: ChinaShandong
Type: Agrochemical Intermediates
Purity: 99.9%
Brand Name: GY
Model Number: 102-97-6
Appearance: Colorless crystal
Package: 25kg/bag
Shelf life: 2 Years
Molecular Weight: 149.23
Boiling point: 200 °C(lit.)

Sample Policy : Yes
Packaging Info : 25kg/bag
Delivery Info : FedEx

Product Specification

Model Number : 102-97-6
Color : Colorless
Style : Agrochemical Intermediates
Grade : industrial grade

Supplier Info :

Jinan Guiyi Trading Co. Ltd.

Hebei, China

Year Established: 2018

Business Type :

  • Trading

Product Images

Contact Supplier About This Product

Contact for product pricing, customization or other inquiries

Send Your Message to: Jinan Guiyi Trading Co. Ltd.
High quality N-Benzylisopropylamine CAS 102-97-6 with free sample
Account Information