RAD140 Powder for sale CAS: 1182367-47-0

RAD140 Powder for sale CAS: 1182367-47-0

USD 20 / Grams
MOQ 10 Grams
Price USD 20 / Grams
HS Code 1182367-47-0
Category Chemicals Industrial Chemical
+8613545298432

Supplier Info :

Sarms HG pharm

Guangdong, China

Year Established: 2000

Business Type :

  • Manufacturer
  • Wholesaler

More Products From This Supplier

RAD140 Powder for sale CAS: 1182367-47-0

SARMs RAD 140 Review basic information :
Cas. NO. : 1182367-47-0
Molecular formula : C20H16ClN5O2
Molecular weight : 393.83 g/mol
Other name : Testolone
Color : pale white powder, soluble in water
Biological Characteristics : Selective Androgen receptor modulator (SARM)
Medical use : Androgen replacement therapy (TRT)
Other uses : Treatment of muscle wasting and bone loss, breast cancer, Alzheimer's disease and other diseases .
Bodybuilding uses : To build muscle and reduce fat

SARMs RAD 140 Review background
SARMs RAD 140 Developed by Radius Health, Inc. , originally discovered in 2010 .
SARMs RAD 140 received a license from Ellipses Pharmaceuticals in 2020 .
Phase I trials of SARMs RAD 140 in humans were initiated in October 2017 and completed in September 2020 . Experimental results showed that SARMs RAD 140 had potent antitumor activity .
In early 2020 , a single case report of drug-induced liver injury was published after the use of SARMs RAD 140 , which appeared to be safer than testosterone replacement therapy (TRT) in animal studies .

SARMs RAD 140 Review in building muscle
Animal studies of SARMs RAD 140 have shown that it has anabolism effects on muscle tissue by targeting androgen receptors in bone tissue to increase lean muscle mass without affecting the prostate , seminal vesicle , and other androgen-affected tissues .

Bodybuilder uses SARMs RAD 140 to build muscle , burn fat , and tear muscle without compromising muscle mass .

HG Pharm Company - A manufacturer of bodybuilding products with over two decades of industry experience supplyment. Our committed to providing high quality bodybuilding products at competitive prices.

HG Pharm initially focused on the production of steroid and peptide products, which are exported to more than 150 countries around the world. 2015 is a year to start customized SARMs powder like MK677 for customer.Because of this opportunity, we started the research and production of all SARMs.Now we have mastered the various steps of SARMs production, maintain high quality stably and become a best Sarms Manufacturer.

Not only produce popular products such as MK677, LGD-4033, MK2866, S4, GW501516, etc. New products such as LGD-3033 and RAD150 have also been synthesized in the laboratory, which can have dozens of kilograms of output in each batch.

Now, HG Pharm company not only has traditional supplyment like peptide and steroid, but also has a new hot selling SARMS, which can provide you with all kinds of bodybuilding products.We believe whether you are resellers,reproducer or coaches, we could help you gain more customers and greater profits.

Our Advantage:Quality Assurance and Competitive Prices
SARMs quality is the most important thing for HG Pharm. The products go through two important testing processes before sales to customers.

One is the internal laboratory testing during the production process to ensure that the product quality is qualified. The second is that when the internal laboratory test is qualified, we will randomly sample and send the samples to a third-party testing agency for re-testing. Both COA tests meet our quality standards, so that the products can be called qualified products and delivered to customers.

Quality Assurance,let us become a reliable supplier!

HG Pharm,as a manufacturer, we have the advantage of ex-factory price. We are still a manufacturer who loves research and innovation. By continuously improving the production process, reducing the loss in production and improving the success rate of production, we have a more advantageous production cost.
Payment Terms : Bitcoin,Moneygram and Wester Union
Packaging Info : 10G; 100G; 1KG; customized according to customer's requirement
Delivery Info : 7-12 Days

Product Usages

bodybuilding

Product Keywords: RAD140 bodybuilding,Testolone,RAD 140 Price,testolone for sale,rad-140 side effects

Supplier Info :

Sarms HG pharm

Guangdong, China

Year Established: 2000

Business Type :

  • Manufacturer
  • Wholesaler

Product Images

  • RAD140 Powder for sale CAS: 1182367-47-0
  • RAD140 Powder for sale CAS: 1182367-47-0
  • RAD140 Powder for sale CAS: 1182367-47-0

Contact Supplier About This Product

Contact for product pricing, customization or other inquiries

Send Your Message to: Sarms HG pharm
RAD140 Powder for sale CAS: 1182367-47-0
Account Information