Molnupiravir;EIDD-2801;MK-4482

Molnupiravir;EIDD-2801;MK-4482

USD 400 / Kilogram
Place Of Origin China
MOQ 1 Kilogram
Price USD 400 / Kilogram
Category Chemicals Pharmaceutical Chemicals

Contact Molnupiravir;EIDD-2801;MK-4482 supplier for wholesale b2b price, customization or other inquiries

Supplier Info :

Anqing World Chemical Co. Ltd.

China Anhui Province, China

Year Established: 2010

Business Type:

  • Manufacturer

More Products From This Supplier

Molnupiravir;EIDD-2801;MK-4482

English name: EIDD-2801; Molnupiravir

Other name:((2R,3S,4R,5R)-3,4-dihydroxy-5-((E)-4-(hydroxyimino)-2-oxo-3,4-dihydropyrimidin-1(2H)-yl)tetrahydrofuran-2-yl)methylisobutyrate; EIDD-2801(EIDD2801);EIDD2801; TChemicalbookube994; Molnupiravir; Molnupiravir(MK-4482); Uridine, 4-oxime, 5'-(2-methylpropanoate);β-D-N4hydroxycytidine-5'-isopropylester 

Country of Origin: China

Product Specification

CAS : 2349386-89-4

Supplier Info :

Anqing World Chemical Co. Ltd.

Anhui Province, China

Year Established: 2010

Business Type:

  • Manufacturer

Product Images

  • Molnupiravir;EIDD-2801;MK-4482

Contact Supplier About This Product

Contact Supplier for product pricing, customization or other inquiries

Send Your Message to: Anqing World Chemical Co. Ltd.
Molnupiravir;EIDD-2801;MK-4482
Account Information